1. Home //
  2. Statistika
Bonus promocije
  • 50€
  • 50 €
  • 100 %
  • 100€
  • 25 €
  • 100€
  • 15SPINS
  • 100%
  • €50
  • £50
  • 20 €
  • 200%
Izbornik
Uspješnost od 10 to 20 prognoza
ostali......
Uspješnost preko 20 prognoza
ostali......
Uspješnost 100%
ostali......

Statistika

odaberi mjesec:
PROGNOZERBROJ PROGNOZAPOGOĐENOPROMAŠENO% POGOĐENOSREDNJI TEČAJ + / -
duszek19109524.00846.30
dziabi502030403.00781.20
tagog291316444.00740.10
arkadius86482226453.00678.00
Djuka7511437275.00624.60
Borko461630344.00547.80
qsypl442519562.00506.10
deks1976401921473.00494.10
MrBurnz481830373.00457.80
sattapong23185782.00452.00
Bokisa511833353.00435.90
michalk88612140343.00431.70
lithis602040333.00416.70
Givilinio491930383.00406.80
concon37462026433.00353.36
makar5127713112842.00315.30
gasior21174801.00303.90
mojo361521413.00300.30
lone501832363.00288.53
Vangrevier1486572.00275.70
Sofinika1358384.00266.70
darbet1064603.00261.00
unek28552530452.00245.00
trebor46633504.00239.40
sebers441628363.00230.70
dmil22193861.00229.80
cul1231899503.00197.70
waldek8484401624403.00196.20
yurasik20164801.00194.10
boisdeb23167691.00192.90
ks30061697562.00186.90
Skubi19844504.00186.60
remo47491831363.00181.80
pito66612111911.00180.30
johannes1055503.00179.40
kalinm542826512.00177.30
Ancika1091901.00175.50
YOSSARIAN401723423.00171.64
maloey1091901.00167.40
Mourinho642662.00160.80
jemni7815123801.00156.90
BOSS331914572.00152.70
TAYO31853622.00152.70
VeeCee9901001.00151.30
Martulka342410701.00144.60
somich332310691.00139.20
llokum13103761.00137.40
nenad37752712.00135.90
hujek601842303.00135.00
Vectra3691275582.00134.10
Sultan74862751.00130.20
odibaba2201003.00129.60
Bybuk15114731.00129.30
Makarios19127631.00126.60
anthon1101005.00126.60
badket4401002.00121.83
keke921192811.00121.50
Egres422504.00117.90
Emka14113781.00114.60
matiouskam16124751.00105.60
Szyman90642662.00105.00
byku1980312334.00104.10
szeki2261046403.00102.90
altaica642662.0099.90
Grzesiek191073702.0099.00
firasjuini752712.0091.75
Morris67761851.0091.30
pioczu7817125701.0086.40
kunleoni201101003.0084.60
sulik20001073701.0081.90
mativp9552201002.0081.00
izzwise382612681.0080.50
dubszki1101003.0080.40
Plener17221111502.0079.20
MaDlBoY431752.0078.30
Kikson441459353.0077.40
blowing1101003.0076.80
lagguag221210542.0075.00
proband291613551.0074.50
asuser835373.0073.80
DarienRahl211503.0073.50
Vitpas27189661.0072.60
sheki221012453.0072.52
betros212201002.0072.00
hanne$1073701.0072.00
dimce2016624334.0071.70
malidoo211504.0071.10
Dadu431751.0069.60
Mayki1587532.0068.70
misiek2103461729362.0068.40
miras453015661.0067.20
jacko21912422.0066.30
ralaur633503.0066.30
fp$541801.0065.10
sisi482201002.0065.10
figo50721714333.0063.60
bjag1486572.0063.30
zavvada17116641.0061.80
Wilenma302010661.0058.80
Fitim84341816522.0057.90
samobój734423.0057.90
Beniu431751.0057.30
maniekvb381523393.0055.20
LORINS642662.0054.90
killer12954552.0054.90
iroquois211503.0054.30
Benio1026917343.0054.00
przemas041064602.0054.00
And2koli2211503.0053.40
Saber1394691.0053.40
dzijo541801.0053.40
maxyaboo752711.0051.60
Kuckisan291910651.0050.70
Source862751.0048.00
bonofly945442.0048.00
orloow211502.0048.00
wojpoj533023561.0048.00
jmdk1101002.0046.20
Matvei422502.0045.60
sladka381226313.0044.70
ewaxxx312201001.0044.10
DB1X2963661.0043.80
Jayalo541801.0043.30
TripleH752711.0042.30
wilbestpet1101002.0042.30
LU1101002.0042.00
Akrem331023303.0040.20
vlatkomb1101004.0039.70
philip91321220372.0039.60
verko37431751.0039.30
terppa20911452.0039.00
RA642661.0038.70
gtv916281414502.0037.50
sikas1211503.0037.50
marcinox835373.0037.20
MaxBet1046403.0036.90
Tipix963661.0036.90
andrus642661.0035.70
Weery502228442.0035.40
papo523403.0035.10
Zorba441034224.0034.50
mystiik2201001.0034.50
stanislawg1147363.0033.90
lindusia94553421611.0032.40
pannito532601.0032.40
gregory19822148631.0032.10
kascoh2201001.0032.10
felo1101002.0030.60
knhl642661.0030.30
serginho1275582.0030.30
Jio431751.0029.70
gordi71431751.0029.40
Madziulka633502.0029.10
KymD1266502.0029.00
ade01633502.0027.60
stitchie431751.0027.30
Luispt1248333.0025.90
20LEgend17116641.0024.60
PrzemasCk1101001.0024.00
Mrrbgc33321662.0023.10
CROJoza211502.0022.80
Dziubek19321661.0022.80
may2021101001.0022.50
oguzhan128431751.0022.40
Paya321661.0021.40
machcio121101001.0020.70
dejan55351718482.0020.40
prime963662.0019.85
Bayobwhy1028205.0019.50
swiechu422503.0018.60
hannes431751.0018.30
SAXLAS821101001.0018.00
davidyohan422502.0018.00
tamata321661.0017.10
Djvince2541101001.0016.80
Showman007211502.0016.80
yowi1101001.0016.80
Techsos311021322.0016.50
Haybeeoh1101001.0015.60
Bogla1101001.0015.30
colonel431751.0015.15
Haxballer1174631.0015.00
wukk633502.0015.00
kazik89211502.0014.70
boymm191016610373.0014.40
galbgabr936333.0014.10
azubyke2201001.0013.90
tosieczek361620442.0013.80
zonia58301812601.0013.80
kaleros321661.0013.50
cactusland422501.0012.60
Unyime211501.0012.30
Drakula633501.0012.00
fiitodum1101002.0011.10
adziu963661.0010.80
Dice1064601.0010.50
poker508211501.0010.50
delise3212211503.0010.20
teglistic413254.009.90
pavloonlin321661.009.30
Ken1101004.009.28
Abacki1101001.007.50
patka642661.007.20
sypher1101001.007.00
marogdz26818303.006.80
Pierre211502.006.70
Tvrdoglavi853622.006.60
marcelus945442.006.40
hann3$321661.006.30
Moral-G1266502.006.25
Skichos321121343.006.20
Barbara352015571.006.00
Amud777211503.004.10
Sir Genflx211503.002.40
basiuk19109521.002.40
przemekvia633502.002.10
Wojtek123x523402.001.94
banex771055501.001.80
winkayy422502.001.80
eldmondo422502.001.20
usta422502.001.20
jderutzu211501.000.90
Yasin211502.000.80
AOADIA211504.000.60
Herr Tomo211501.000.60
rolkobuty532601.000.30