DAN | VRIJEME |
MEČ / UTAKMICA |
ISHOD | ULOG | TEČAJ |
KLADIONICA |
REZULTAT |
---|
1 | 21:00 |
Al Ahli SC - Al Ittihad |
1 | 30.00 | 2.01 | | 1 : 0 |
2 | 19:30 |
Ajman - Al Nasr |
2 | 30.00 | 1.86 | | 1 : 2 |
2 | 18:30 |
Hunedoara - CFR Cluj |
2 | 30.00 | 1.50 | | 4 : 0 |
3 | 16:30 |
Mladost - Radnicki 1923 |
1 | 30.00 | 2.68 | | 2 : 0 |
3 | 17:00 |
U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari |
1 | 30.00 | 1.95 | | 0 : 1 |
4 | 17:00 |
Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert |
x | 30.00 | 3.63 | | 2 : 1 |
4 | 17:00 |
Riga FC - FK Liepaja |
x | 30.00 | 5.37 | | 4 : 0 |
5 | 18:00 |
Araz - Kapaz |
1 | 30.00 | 1.99 | | 1 : 2 |
5 | 19:00 |
Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | 30.00 | 2.17 | | 1 : 1 |
6 | 22:00 |
Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors |
2 | 30.00 | 2.77 | | 1 : 3 |
6 | 22:00 |
Blooming - Nacional Potosi |
1 | 30.00 | 1.68 | | 2 : 1 |
7 | 21:00 |
Atletico GO - Vila Nova FC |
1 | 30.00 | 1.55 | | 3 : 1 |
7 | 21:00 |
Bahia - Vitoria |
1 | 30.00 | 1.61 | | 1 : 1 |
8 | 17:00 |
Cotonsport - Yong Sports Academy |
x | 30.00 | 3.44 | | 1 : 1 |
8 | 17:00 |
Mafra U23 - Braga U23 |
2 | 30.00 | 1.54 | | 2 : 3 |
9 | 20:00 |
Racing Club 2 - Instituto 2 |
x | 30.00 | 3.16 | | 1 : 2 |
9 | 20:45 |
Wrexham - Crawley |
x | 30.00 | 4.39 | | 4 : 1 |
10 | 16:45 |
Domzale - Rogaska |
1 | 30.00 | 2.25 | | 0 : 1 |
10 | 19:00 |
Aris - Omonia |
x | 30.00 | 3.67 | | 0 : 3 |
11 | 18:00 |
Welayta Dicha - Dire Dawa |
x | 30.00 | 3.13 | | 1 : 1 |
11 | 18:00 |
Ilves 2 - Ilves-Kissat |
x | 30.00 | 5.31 | | 5 : 0 |
12 | 01:00 |
Santa Cruz - The Strongest |
2 | 30.00 | 1.60 | | 2 : 3 |
12 | 01:00 |
Cariri FC - Guarani de Juazeiro |
x | 30.00 | 3.04 | | 2 : 1 |
14 | 19:15 |
Cukaricki - Partizan |
1 | 30.00 | 2.78 | | 3 : 2 |
14 | 19:15 |
Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt |
2 | 30.00 | 2.07 | | 0 : 5 |
15 | 19:00 |
Mjondalen - Start |
x | 30.00 | 3.59 | | 1 : 1 |
15 | 19:00 |
Hacken - Brommapojkarna |
1 | 30.00 | 1.77 | | 4 : 3 |
16 | 17:30 |
JBK - Rovaniemi |
x | 30.00 | 3.86 | | 1 : 1 |
16 | 20:45 |
Portsmouth - Barnsley |
1 | 30.00 | 1.84 | | 3 : 2 |
18 | 18:00 |
Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel |
1 | 30.00 | 1.67 | | 0 : 0 |
18 | 21:00 |
Imbabura - U. Catolica |
2 | 30.00 | 1.67 | | 2 : 2 |
19 | 17:00 |
Inter Turku - KuPS |
x | 30.00 | 3.34 | | 1 : 1 |
19 | 17:00 |
SJK - Ilves |
x | 30.00 | 3.49 | | 1 : 0 |
20 | 22:00 |
Midland - Dock Sud |
1 | 30.00 | 2.42 | | 1 : 0 |
20 | 22:00 |
Detroit - Oakland Roots |
1 | 30.00 | 1.77 | | 3 : 1 |
21 | 14:15 |
Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia |
x | 30.00 | 3.41 | | 1 : 1 |
21 | 15:00 |
Legnica - Motor Lublin |
x | 30.00 | 3.34 | | 2 : 0 |
22 | 19:00 |
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus |
1 | 30.00 | 1.61 | | 7 : 2 |
22 | 20:00 |
Sunderland U21 - Liverpool U21 |
2 | 30.00 | 1.94 | | 2 : 1 |