Bonus promocije

  • €50
  • 25 €
  • 200%
...

Efikasnost od 10 do 20 prognoza

  • 1gritinks100% / 10
  • 2atletico90% / 10
  • 3pernowak1090% / 10
  • 4mat26476% / 17
  • 5Perła76% / 13
  • 60tles9075% / 16
  • 7tomasah71% / 14
  • 8Vilenma70% / 10
  • 9dzidzia69% / 13
  • 10rafal1388369% / 13
  • 11Balonowy66% / 18
  • 12jemni7864% / 17
  • 13Pasquardo64% / 14
  • 14matinho93364% / 14
  • 15exeqiuter63% / 11
  • 16czarny13562% / 16
  • 17krytyk60% / 20
  • 18glendolina60% / 20
  • 19Motto1160% / 10
  • 20Mysza60% / 10
  • 21nedwedzik60% / 10
  • 22Kuckisan60% / 10
  • 23ALEKS8458% / 12
  • 24kaleros58% / 12
  • 25Biereto58% / 12
  • 26pioczu7857% / 14
  • 27mbeezyb56% / 16
  • 28wp7655% / 20
  • 29konrado9053% / 13
  • 30Haxballer52% / 19
  • 31adam4952% / 17
  • 32Miniulek7150% / 18
  • 33SilverSton50% / 16
  • 34Dareczek6850% / 16
  • 35ciastek91450% / 14
  • 36grand197250% / 12
  • 37Martulka50% / 10
  • 38loki12350% / 10
  • 39ech46% / 13
  • 40townjuju45% / 20
  • 41maciejo10844% / 18
  • 42Vitpas44% / 18
  • 43kochu199143% / 16
  • 44balokrop42% / 19
  • 45scriss7542% / 14
  • 46semih41% / 17
  • 47072307402440% / 10
  • 48Timoven40% / 10
  • 49Joladam40% / 10
  • 50Cesarz98338% / 18
  • 51Papijay20238% / 18
  • 52Thomasti 38% / 13
  • 53rafiar38% / 13
  • 54bociek9137% / 16
  • 55santos502336% / 11
  • 56Klimek35% / 17
  • 57dammek35% / 14
  • 584tunetela35% / 14
  • 59079468487933% / 12
  • 60markos1431% / 16
  • 61nikkar30% / 10
  • 62tetek12330% / 10
  • 63botwin28% / 14
  • 64lhabirek228% / 14
  • 65hjk8025% / 12
  • 660716978461Lun25% / 12
  • 67orlando23% / 17
  • 68alkapone21% / 19
  • 69Patka199420% / 10
  • 70ticodalo16% / 18
  • 71Terelelli15% / 13
  • 72usta15% / 13
  • 73Leszcz21113% / 15
  • 74EGHATY9% / 11
  • 75masenko008% / 12
  • 76dalmatino6% / 16

Bonus promocije

  • €50
  • 25 €
  • 200%

Statystyki

LOGIN Broj prognoza Pogodak Promašaj %s Pogodaka Srednji tečaj + / -
pawros381721453.13415.80
hujek612041333.64392.10
Jimmyji541935353.43387.30
pio612338383.48309.60
Tomex379602040333.46279.00
kkkpawelkk261115423.36277.20
markos14402515632.07274.20
skjt21183861.60232.80
sqeds00392118542.45224.10
DSCBR492227452.60205.50
poschin621745274.04200.10
Xacti372215592.09190.20
kalinm361917532.31167.70
dalmatino531538283.99163.60
tgjbr1082802.01162.90
wp761091901.65148.80
Lukaku801367463.11147.00
RiczardGir21165761.63146.40
o7I697846l1257423.59145.80
Overrated221210552.61130.50
nesor123815353.97126.60
Robkub1091901.67123.60
Perła12102831.60121.80
usta251510602.01118.80
Vin2541358383.41117.00
panikospat481533313.61115.80
cristianoo431752.68115.20
balokrop492128433.44114.90
shuden452916641.71114.30
mostarac1569403.34109.20
darmet111367463.23104.40
Kayman642672.46103.80
Pasquardo22166731.59103.80
zdzipan17611353.32103.20
Lefteris84602139352.93102.30
KellyBrown291316452.86100.50
horstin28919323.46100.50
matinho93323176741.5598.40
Damien0805532602.2993.30
ZUH891064602.2184.00
metsiak201010502.3182.00
ciastek91416115691.6781.00
viniolah1101003.5877.40
ABSOLUT1275582.0475.90
Agrawa743572.5873.50
realmadrid611744284.4372.00
hjk8019136681.6268.70
eldin552233403.0067.20
Cactus1248333.5766.60
jadawid1293751.5864.80
betros211101002.9057.00
JI666211503.5756.10
lukaszut1101002.7151.30
Linken422502.7350.70
okwabena85211503.5549.20
Binol431751.9748.45
maer20612932482.1847.40
20LEgend642671.6346.10
Bonifazius211503.5045.00
moonmaker211503.6945.00
StrongRob2201001.7343.80
adam49642671.9943.80
TenTypSo963672.0442.90
nevland431751.7442.00
dosza633502.3241.70
Marcin26 591940323.2840.80
mmati541801.5837.20
Kaczor19821101004.7037.00
Zamko29431751.9436.00
mbeezyb211503.0235.40
Weevix532602.4034.80
zvona9891073701.6433.90
luckieee1101002.1033.00
falconfree1101002.0230.60
Jama82821257422.4130.00
0700688168624333.6229.40
KuzmaPL1156452.7627.70
GBS211502.8827.00
TheRaven1101001.8525.50
pernowak1016106631.8223.82
pirosky365221210551.8522.80
andrzejemi481830383.3721.90
Destin1101001.7221.60
siwek861587532.4821.60
xmario93x1101001.7021.00
Kanelbolle532601.7816.80
Marcus1101001.5516.50
Timoven945442.6715.60
BateCrew743571.8615.00
Tomek1051321671.7114.10
Regentkari321671.8012.60
phaidonp211502.2512.00
Leszcz211826254.5311.60
p3kki211502.5511.40
strzelec8319127631.6511.20
ifonka75743571.789.30
RaulG633501.867.20
Klimek743571.846.00
Kuckisan1495641.596.00
Robcik82321672.864.50
Xacobe271710631.594.50
AT01211502.213.60
Vonnogaj55211501.963.60
evseev311813581.723.30
Ikumbu413253.002.10
jurgenKupa321671.531.50
Tonic523402.460.70