Bonus promocije

  • 50€
  • 25 €
  • 100€
  • 200%
...

Efikasnost od 10 do 20 prognoza

  • 1dzidzia91% / 12
  • 2STOPROCENT90% / 10
  • 3Master90% / 10
  • 4Mrozu38277% / 18
  • 5FiFi1375% / 12
  • 6waldemardo73% / 19
  • 7Haxballer73% / 19
  • 8special173% / 19
  • 9Skubi1970% / 20
  • 10miras70% / 10
  • 11Smoleczek70% / 10
  • 12BETTING2866% / 12
  • 13Cobra2466% / 12
  • 14michaju8465% / 20
  • 15strzelec8364% / 14
  • 16TenTypSo63% / 19
  • 17ciastek91463% / 19
  • 18pawel26163% / 19
  • 1913ibo62% / 16
  • 20RiczardGir61% / 18
  • 21Biereto61% / 18
  • 22Perła60% / 15
  • 23Martulka60% / 15
  • 24astraboy1160% / 10
  • 25viniolah60% / 10
  • 26evseev60% / 10
  • 27pedropiter60% / 10
  • 28Robkub58% / 17
  • 29mak231058% / 12
  • 30beckham57% / 14
  • 31Dareczek6854% / 11
  • 32DaniAlves54% / 11
  • 33jemni7853% / 15
  • 34Sniper 53% / 15
  • 35tomasah52% / 19
  • 36Wilenma50% / 20
  • 37Mevin374350% / 14
  • 38secret270550% / 14
  • 39Zagi7650% / 12
  • 40Gasior1550% / 10
  • 41Pewniaki50% / 10
  • 42asites47% / 17
  • 43Jama828246% / 13
  • 44Cactus44% / 18
  • 45Pasquardo42% / 19
  • 46MASTERWIN42% / 14
  • 47kopernik8642% / 14
  • 48Ciapekos 40% / 15
  • 49EGHATY40% / 15
  • 50bergs40% / 10
  • 51suworow40% / 10
  • 52Mossshie38% / 18
  • 53matelola38% / 18
  • 54Borko37% / 16
  • 55lone35% / 17
  • 56trojanc33% / 15
  • 57pio33% / 12
  • 58aAccarl733% / 12
  • 59dannybub33% / 12
  • 60RayLuka31% / 16
  • 61CLIMAX30% / 10
  • 62orlando30% / 10
  • 63handball30% / 10
  • 64kumar0328% / 14
  • 65Mclovin27% / 11
  • 66maro12344425% / 12
  • 67TYPERXXX23% / 13
  • 68jarkiz200820% / 20
  • 69mikizmirki20% / 15
  • 70Jaro9120% / 10
  • 71mostarac18% / 11
  • 72vidova17% / 17
  • 73addam4416% / 12
  • 74pawlisPL10% / 10

Bonus promocije

  • 50€
  • 25 €
  • 100€
  • 200%

Statystyki

LOGIN Broj prognoza Pogodak Promašaj %s Pogodaka Srednji tečaj + / -
Aventips 322012633.221027.50
kwiatek491930393.83504.60
pawlisPL271512562.61415.50
Mossshie381820472.97357.00
RayLuka21912433.44352.80
Jaro911789473.83338.10
ticodalo582929502.39336.60
Koper1231477503.42322.50
DSCBR421824432.93309.00
Plener17351520433.03283.20
Ruch1920453312731.69272.70
pawros431924442.78245.30
Baloniarz491732353.33238.80
Rekin1981602040333.40227.70
hexolixx321674.85224.70
LUKI8400251510602.42224.10
Lefteris84572235393.00200.40
TYPERXXX381226323.86199.50
townjuju251015403.20192.60
Cactus371819492.58185.10
Jimmyji371324353.35178.20
Mclovin501733343.30157.50
Dozie1679443.09154.80
lech7321532033383.44151.20
0726519866211507.00150.00
tengr16511313.65143.10
Skubi19411427344.17140.40
kkkpawelkk562036363.07139.50
MateoKRI241113462.68131.10
usta5501001.79119.10
ABSOLUT1284671.96116.70
eckoline1257423.12116.70
Perła21165761.55113.40
Jimz523404.78113.10
kristo831459363.46112.50
atletico381622422.48111.30
PARISINO945443.69108.00
Leszcz2111257424.31104.70
Falas21129572.51104.50
lepas777871881.84101.04
loki12322139591.9596.60
faro203391623413.2294.80
lithis16511314.2892.70
RiczardGir1192821.5692.40
choongo582830482.4792.10
Adaji881459363.0390.90
Lopez09572631462.3784.00
special11082801.6083.10
pio14410294.5482.20
Czempion734433.3180.10
wojpoj362016562.0279.80
sitarz19181284671.7775.30
virus991394691.7175.00
alunio624334.1974.10
horstin15510333.6073.50
eldin552233403.0469.30
kel666431752.0160.30
antone602040333.4960.00
Benki2201001.9959.40
BosshossV8431751.8859.40
Borko16511313.9256.70
zag261385621.7854.90
Cobra24261610621.8654.60
Cobra1101002.5646.80
parysek691174641.7345.60
Sebson921183731.5945.30
bunca99211504.9542.00
mostarac743572.4941.70
Teleman624334.1641.10
Kuckisan22157681.5639.60
paweldelr1358382.7439.60
kumar03341024293.7434.80
lolo772835383.2333.30
Vickice1101002.0330.90
Vinchenso352312661.5630.90
Scarspapi1101002.0030.00
JoJo341618472.1829.70
Ventura1697562.0329.58
Kuman1101001.9528.50
nwidumfito211502.7127.60
Arex1101001.8525.50
bogman734432.8324.30
kalinm633502.4524.30
Denomajor312332.7123.60
alkapone211502.4723.10
tomek35881101001.7723.10
igor19481147363.0820.40
Jarkko72633502.5720.10
astraboy111275581.8520.10
Don2321672.4819.40
szopen155844502.6617.70
michal271710631.6316.80
kopernik8624915383.0116.20
andxc461234264.1313.80
Mamuk211502.0410.50
Jama8282211502.489.60
geoma532601.799.60
Njoki413255.586.90
Pawex1101003.972.97
wercia532601.621.80
scenic13624333.601.50
TenTypSo422502.130.60