Bonus promocije

  • 50€
  • 25 €
  • 100€
  • 200%
...

Efikasnost od 10 do 20 prognoza

  • 1tito191890% / 10
  • 2skjt90% / 10
  • 3Brajanusz81% / 11
  • 4zag2677% / 10
  • 5RayLuka70% / 10
  • 6pawel26168% / 16
  • 7Kaniuszka66% / 18
  • 8evseev65% / 20
  • 9BETTING2863% / 11
  • 10special161% / 13
  • 11Wilenma58% / 12
  • 12klaudia55% / 18
  • 13Haxballer55% / 18
  • 140tles9054% / 11
  • 15wp7653% / 15
  • 16Typer123453% / 13
  • 17konrado9052% / 19
  • 18beckham50% / 14
  • 19mikizmirki50% / 14
  • 20Bergo50% / 10
  • 21Ventura50% / 10
  • 22Perła47% / 17
  • 23maniekvb46% / 13
  • 24Pasquardo46% / 13
  • 25Energystro45% / 11
  • 26scorpio8241% / 12
  • 27Vitpas40% / 10
  • 28kiler192037% / 16
  • 29kopernik8636% / 11
  • 30ilcmaster36% / 11
  • 31emilio121235% / 17
  • 32CLIMAX33% / 15
  • 33Rekin198131% / 16
  • 34Xacti31% / 16
  • 35Skubi1930% / 20
  • 36Dalku30% / 10
  • 37andrzejemi30% / 10
  • 38Thommi28% / 14
  • 39mat26427% / 18
  • 40psychosj127% / 11
  • 41Teleman26% / 15
  • 42Vonnogaj5525% / 16
  • 43aAccarl725% / 12
  • 44Lefteris8423% / 17
  • 45ticodalo23% / 17
  • 46bilyk123% / 17
  • 47markos1421% / 19
  • 48DSCBR21% / 14
  • 49Xacobe16% / 18
  • 50henia5481913% / 15
  • 51Jaro9110% / 19
  • 52bekes7% / 14
  • 53outlaw760% / 12

Bonus promocije

  • 50€
  • 25 €
  • 100€
  • 200%

Statystyki

LOGIN Broj prognoza Pogodak Promašaj %s Pogodaka Srednji tečaj + / -
TheDon29371324354.77629.10
maer20603624602.26611.10
darbet582731473.07588.30
STOPROCENT101001002.87561.00
JoJo462125463.24511.50
henia54819541836333.93449.70
trebor4633924275.46428.40
mia1481533314.01374.10
Gaba291613552.78323.10
Teleman23914394.14310.20
aAccarl719127632.37292.20
kapsel007513516691.73291.90
scisekk21174811.67249.60
mazi20119553.22248.10
pawros532330433.05227.40
TYPCIO14113791.94225.90
kwiatek591742294.19216.30
Artur1275582.47207.30
miechu194616106632.33203.40
sladka743573.88203.40
obene1174642.52201.00
Smoleczek12111921.67195.60
Skubi19101001001.65194.40
ambao281216432.97187.50
kopernik861587532.67186.70
lech7321562135383.43184.20
viniolah21147672.02179.10
Ikumbu28721254.46169.20
Xmass1239255.26159.60
kalinm241311542.22147.30
-HUN-16633503.19144.60
DON271587532.23135.90
Machin1990562729482.57132.00
Bergo321673.25128.00
tito1918321672.93127.20
balokrop1082801.77125.10
GeneralRTS752712.70118.50
konrado9015105671.84114.90
ogr567835384.68111.60
tomasah1183731.77110.70
pawel2611082801.68109.20
Gmightylee532603.49105.90
Timoven1183731.96105.60
Koper123421527363.44102.60
Flip16014113791.5699.30
Sardar422502.7797.50
sikas1211503.3492.10
Bastar12 431752.2190.90
winiak2022139592.3490.00
gregory198411625393.5289.10
dalmatino862751.9888.00
Master351916542.5287.36
Cowboy85211503.7885.80
Pasquardo1082801.5980.70
Cactus382216582.1278.30
golab244211504.7078.00
Vitpas23167701.5766.00
szfajcar31823264.4765.25
poschin581939333.3662.70
Putnik1468433.1359.70
BLX372512681.5655.20
dziabi752711.7254.90
kaleros332013611.7053.70
rafal138832201001.8751.90
Brann0893301002.0751.60
teglistic2201001.8651.30
Jakub8720137651.6651.00
Perła862751.6048.30
Haxballer22157681.5847.40
outlaw76211503.3346.80
matinho9331183731.5645.90
Energystro642672.0541.50
masenko0017116651.7741.40
Madzia11019811423.3437.80
072899047816610382.8137.50
Ledi171174641.8936.00
Gilmedin4321672.0833.00
blacho4603228532.0232.70
szeki22616511313.7532.40
kai7001452201001.5432.10
Mysza1101002.0130.30
Marcin26 401228303.4128.80
kel6661101001.9628.80
Jaro911248333.4628.20
Jimmyji29920313.3427.90
O79468487927720263.8527.90
boret14410293.3127.90
vader6661101001.9027.00
trojanc1266502.0523.20
wp7620137651.5922.50
Biereto431751.5822.20
Czester422502.9521.90
karpielo532602.1720.10
mat264291613551.9019.50
loki1231275581.9218.60
HHJung391425363.1017.40
Ramborockw422503.2216.20
Ruch1920462719591.7415.30
Cobra19127631.6214.40
Xacobe24159631.6311.10
Rost50422616621.769.90
pablo123734432.679.60
Robkub642671.597.80
Kuckisan1495641.607.50
Adonis4922413253.166.90
michal291811621.696.60
NicatTips633502.296.00
zdr1920422501.956.00
waldemardo1064601.724.20
Akhere1988321672.043.60
Drewniak87321671.543.30
peterpan1138274.103.00
Cobra24201010502.041.95
wentaczi633502.361.20
adi66666725293.650.30